Swinford - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
25/11/2019 | ||||||||
U17 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Castlebar Town | 1 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Milebush Park | ||||||||
24/11/2019 | ||||||||
Connacht Shield Under 16 | ||||||||
Athenry | 2 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : TBC | ||||||||
16/11/2019 | ||||||||
Connacht Shield Under 14 | ||||||||
Fahy Rovers | 4 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Fahy | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Plate | ||||||||
Westport Utd E | 1 | vs | 3 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Milebush Park | ||||||||
09/11/2019 | ||||||||
U17 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 0 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : John Doherty Venue : Conn | ||||||||
Connacht Shield Under 16 | ||||||||
Swinford | 12 | vs | 4 | Valley Rovers | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Milebush Park | ||||||||
03/11/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Ballinrobe | 7 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : James Barrett Venue : Ballinrobe | ||||||||
02/11/2019 | ||||||||
Connaught Cup Under 12 | ||||||||
Corrib Celtic | 3 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : TBC | ||||||||
20/10/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Westport Utd | 5 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Westport | ||||||||
13/10/2019 | ||||||||
U17 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Snugboro | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
01/10/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Castlebar Town | 1 | vs | 6 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Martin Halligan Venue : Castlebar Town | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 3 | vs | 1 | Westport Utd E | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
29/09/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 0 | vs | 4 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ann Sweeney Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
27/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Ballyglass | 2 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Walsh Venue : Ballyglass | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Snugboro B | 0 | vs | 1 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
24/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
Snugboro | 1 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Tom Jennings Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 1 | vs | 0 | Snugboro B | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
22/09/2019 | ||||||||
U15 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 2 | Westport Utd | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/09/2019 | ||||||||
Connaught Cup Under 16 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 6 | Westport Utd C | Rd1 | |||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Connaught Under 14 Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 10 | Castlebar Celtic | Rd1 | |||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Connaught Cup Under 12 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Westport Utd D | Rd1 | |||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
19/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Boys Cup | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock | 3 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Martin Regan Venue : Knock | ||||||||
18/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 4 | Castlebar Celtic B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
17/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Plate | ||||||||
Swinford B | 4 | vs | 2 | Ballyheane FC B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
16/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Straide and Foxford | 5 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Tony Cosgrove Venue : Green Road Foxford | ||||||||
15/09/2019 | ||||||||
U13 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 6 | Claremorris | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Claremorris E | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Vincent Joyce Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
13/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Charlestown | 0 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Charlestown | ||||||||
12/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Boys Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | BYE | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
11/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Straide and Foxford | 6 | vs | 4 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Green Road Foxford | ||||||||
10/09/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 1 | Westport Utd | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
08/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 2 | Fahy Rovers | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Plate | ||||||||
Swinford B | 7 | vs | 1 | Snugboro B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
06/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballyheane FC | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 7 | vs | 0 | Fahy Rovers B | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
05/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Ballina Town | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
U15 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Manulla | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Manulla | ||||||||
04/09/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 4 | Iorras Aontaithe | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
03/09/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Snugboro | 2 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 1 | Achill Rovers | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
30/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 5 | vs | 3 | Ballyheane FC B | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
27/08/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Manulla | 0 | vs | 4 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Manulla | ||||||||
25/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Ballina Town | 1 | vs | 6 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Castlebar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
24/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Boys Cup | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 5 | vs | 4 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Conn | ||||||||
23/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Partry Athletic | 0 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : James Barrett Venue : Partry Athletic | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Partry Athletic B | 5 | vs | 2 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : James Barrett Venue : Partry Athletic | ||||||||
22/08/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 3 | Westport Utd | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Conn | ||||||||
20/08/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 0 | Killala | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Boys Plate | ||||||||
Ballina Town D | 2 | vs | 8 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Eli O'Neill Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
18/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 4 | vs | 4 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
16/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Westport Utd E | 0 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Declan Howley Venue : Westport | ||||||||
14/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 4 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
13/08/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 0 | Castlebar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
11/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Straide and Foxford | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
09/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 8 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Town | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 9 | vs | 0 | Conn Rangers B | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
07/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 3 | Straide and Foxford | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
06/08/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 3 | Conn Rangers | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
04/08/2019 | ||||||||
U15 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Achill Rovers | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
U12 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Ballinrobe | 7 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Nevin Venue : Ballinrobe | ||||||||
03/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Fahy Rovers | 6 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Nevin Venue : Fahy | ||||||||
02/08/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 1 | Ballyglass | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
01/08/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 0 | Snugboro | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
30/07/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Snugboro | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 6 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
27/07/2019 | ||||||||
U13 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 0 | Manulla | ||||
Referee : Gary Creaton Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
26/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 3 | Charlestown | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 3 | vs | 0 | Claremorris E | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
24/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic B | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Finian Bourke Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
23/07/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 17 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 7 | vs | 0 | Manulla | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/07/2019 | ||||||||
U12 Girls Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Claremorris | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
19/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC | 3 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Fahy Rovers B | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Nevin Venue : Fahy | ||||||||
17/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 7 | Conn Rangers | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
16/07/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Killala | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
13/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 16 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
12/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Snugboro | 6 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Declan Howley Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC B | 4 | vs | 5 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Greg Flynn Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
11/07/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock | 0 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Knock | ||||||||
10/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 14 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 7 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
09/07/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Westport Utd | 4 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Westport | ||||||||
05/07/2019 | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Partry Athletic | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 12 Division 5B | ||||||||
Swinford B | 1 | vs | 3 | Partry Athletic B | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
02/07/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Westport Utd | 1 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ann Sweeney Venue : Westport | ||||||||
25/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 3 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
22/06/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Cup | ||||||||
Ballina Town | 5 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Nevin Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
20/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Ballinrobe | 0 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Greg Flynn Venue : Ballinrobe | ||||||||
18/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic | 3 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Declan Kavanagh Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
16/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 2 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
13/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Manulla | 2 | vs | 6 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Gary Creaton Venue : Manulla | ||||||||
11/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic | 2 | vs | 6 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Declan Howley Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
09/06/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Conn | ||||||||
07/06/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock B | 2 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Vincent Joyce Venue : Knock | ||||||||
05/06/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Iorras Aontaithe | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : John Doherty Venue : Erris | ||||||||
04/06/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Walsh Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Castlebar Town | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Martin Halligan Venue : Castlebar Town | ||||||||
30/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 1 | Kiltimagh/Knock | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
29/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 0 | Iorras Aontaithe | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
25/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Claremorris | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
24/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Snugboro | 3 | vs | 8 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Declan Kavanagh Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
23/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Westport Utd | 3 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Westport | ||||||||
22/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 2 | Westport Utd B | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Killala | 1 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : M McCay Venue : Kilalla | ||||||||
17/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 10 | vs | 1 | Charlestown | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
16/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 1 | Ballinrobe | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
15/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Ballyheane FC | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
14/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Cup | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | BYE | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 1 | Manulla B | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
10/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Westport Utd B | 1 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Westport | ||||||||
09/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 2 | Manulla | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
08/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 6 | vs | 0 | Westport Utd B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
07/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Premier Division | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 0 | Westport Utd | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
03/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 0 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
02/05/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||||||||
Snugboro | 1 | vs | 5 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Martin Halligan Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
01/05/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 1 | Straide and Foxford | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
30/04/2019 | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Premier Division | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 4 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
26/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 2 | Ballyheane FC | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
19/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 2 | Snugboro | ||||
Referee : Jacub Gawalkiewicz Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
17/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC | 4 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ann Sweeney Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
12/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Charlestown | 2 | vs | 5 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Charlestown | ||||||||
10/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Ballyvary BB | 1 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ann Sweeney Venue : Ballyvary | ||||||||
06/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 0 | Ballyvary BB | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
05/04/2019 | ||||||||
Under 13 Division 2 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 1 | Westport Utd B | ||||
Referee : Alex Poplonski Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
30/03/2019 | ||||||||
Under 15 Division 1 | ||||||||
Straide and Foxford | 5 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Nevin Venue : Green Road Foxford |